Actress Rani Mukherjee Family Photos with Husband, Daughter Pics - Play4HD.Com - World No.1 Video Portal

Download 3GP - 144p Download Low Quality - 240p Download Medium Quality - 360p Download HD - 720p Mp3

If you find any material on this site religious hatred or disturbing , Please report at [email protected]

Actress Rani Mukherjee Family Photos with Husband, Daughter Pics - Play4HD.Com
Published: 4 months ago By: All Cine Gallery

By: All Cine GalleryPublished: 4 months ago

4, 248, 721 Views On Play4HD.Com

2, 817 Likes   1, 022 Dislikes

Actress Rani Mukherjee Family Photos with Husband, Daughter Pics.

Subscribe to our channel: https://goo.gl/cU3GYn

Rani Mukerji (born 21 March 1978) is an Indian actress, who mostly appeared in Bollywood films. Rani Mukerji was born in Mumbai to Ram Mukherjee and Krishna Mukherjee. Her elder brother, Raja Mukherjee, is a film producer and director.

On 21 April 2014, she married Aditya Chopra at a private ceremony in Italy. On 9 December 2015, she gave birth to their daughter, named Adira.

Biography:

Date of birth: 21 March 1978
Place of birth: Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
Other names: Rani Mukherji, Rani Mukherjee
Ethnicity: Bengali
Alma mater: SNDT Women's University
Occupation: Actress
Spouse(s): Aditya Chopra (m. 2014)
Children: Adira
Parents: Ram Mukherjee, Krishna Mukherjee
Debut film: Biyer Phool (1996)

Plaease Share & Comment, If you like this video

Follow Us On:

Web: http://allcinegallery.com
Fb: https://www.facebook.com/AllCineGallery
Twitter: https://twitter.com/Allcinegallery
Google+: http://goo.gl/oW1lRo

Report form

Related Videos